Believe Chapter 6

Tittle : Believe Chapter 6

BELIEVE COVERR

 

Author  : RichFams06

Cast      :  Kim Junmyeon as Junmyeon as Suho

Kim  Ra hee as  (OC)

Etc.

Length  : Chaptered

Genre :Romance, Hurt/Comfort, Canon, Brothership, Supranatural.

 

Rated     : T+

 

WARNING!! MANY TYPO’S!  KESAMAAN TEMPAT,SITUASI DAN HAL – HAL LAIN ADALAH BUKAN DISENGAJA!

INI HANYA IMAJINASI! INI HANYA FANFICTION!

DON’T LIKE DON’T READ

DON’T PLAGIAT!

|Chapter 1 2 | 3 | 4 |5

 

Hanya rekomendasi, baca ini sambil denger lagu Ailee Ost Goblin

 

Yuk cuss aja baca!

Continue reading

Junmyeon Appa!

Tittle : Junmyeon Appa!

 JUNMYEON APPA!.jpg

Author  : RichFams06

 

Cast      :  Kim Junmyeon as Junmyeon as Suho

 

Kim  Ra hee as  (OC)

 

Etc.

Length  : Oneshoot

 

Genre : Romance, Family, Marriage.

Rated     : T+

 

WARNING!! MANY TYPO’S!  KESAMAAN TEMPAT,SITUASI DAN HAL – HAL LAIN ADALAH BUKAN DISENGAJA!

 

INI HANYA IMAJINASI! INI HANYA FANFICTION!

 

DON’T LIKE DON’T READ

 

DON’T PLAGIAT!

***

Continue reading

Thinking Straight : Dark Side

Tittle     : Thinking Straight

thinking straight 

Author  : RichFams06

 

Cast      :  Kim Junmyeon as Junmyeon as Suho

Wu Yi fan as Kris

Etc.

Length  : Oneshoot

Genre : Hurt/Comfort, Canon, Psychology, Yaoi, Boys Love.

Rated     : T+

WARNING!! MANY TYPO’S!  KESAMAAN TEMPAT,SITUASI DAN HAL – HAL LAIN ADALAH BUKAN DISENGAJA!

INI HANYA IMAJINASI! INI HANYA FANFICTION!

DON’T LIKE DON’T READ

DON’T PLAGIAT!

DON’T COPY PASTE

***

2017

Continue reading

Believe chapter 4

Tittle     : Believe Chapter 4

 BELIEVE COVERR

Author  : RichFams06

 

Cast      :  Kim Junmyeon as Junmyeon as Suho

Kim  Ra hee as  (OC)

Etc.

Length  : Chaptered

Genre :Romance, Hurt/Comfort, Canon, Brothership, Supranatural.

Rated     : T+

WARNING!! MANY TYPO’S!  KESAMAAN TEMPAT,SITUASI DAN HAL – HAL LAIN ADALAH BUKAN DISENGAJA!

INI HANYA IMAJINASI! INI HANYA FANFICTION!

DON’T LIKE DON’T READ

DON’T PLAGIAT!

Hanya rekomendasi, baca ini sambil denger lagu Ailee Ost Goblin

Yuk cuss aja baca!

|Chapter 12 | 3 | …

  Continue reading

Shim Changmin!

 

10409523_757524854369746_5984655818997141707_n

Name : Shim Changmin (심창민)

English Name : Max

Height/Weight : 186/61

Place, Date of birth : Seoul, 18 february 1988

Nickname : choikang changmin, 

School :  Graduated from In 2009, he was enrolled as a student of Kyung Hee University majoring in postmodern music.
In 2011 he attended Konkuk University for his second degree in Film and Arts.
He is currently in the pursuit of a Dual Degree (Masters and Ph.D) at Inha University.
Volunteer Work.
                

Occupation/career : Maknae TVXQ, Singer,Actor and also teacher.

Kim Junmyeon Profile!

tumblr_o50it6bAdL1qfrcvxo3_540

Name : Kim Junmyeon (김준면)

English Name : Francis Kim

Height/Weight : 173/58

Place, Date of birth : Seoul, 22 May 1991

Nickname : Suho, junmen, ekjeloot, richguy

School :  Graduated from Korea National University of Arts  (2010-2015)

                Taking Magister Kyung Hee Cyber University (Culture and Arts Department of Business Administration)

Occupation/career : Leader Of EXO, Singer,Actor.